EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-29183.43-11.24%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24360.0313.27%
3Diesel2009-08-06257.5226.74%
4Team m82011-09-02151.86-16.35%
5Motorcycle2009-10-18250.810.00%
6Team Chevy2009-09-05250.05-3.50%
7TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03249.3029.75%
8Team Honda2009-08-01948.6139.64%
9Wagons2013-10-29246.7242.51%
10Team Toyota2009-08-01446.4821.04%
11Team Nissan2011-03-01143.1223.20%
12Team Ford2009-08-09339.3328.81%
13Team Mazda2012-11-11137.1828.21%
14Mitsubishi2013-11-13136.4148.61%
15Team Saturn2012-05-06134.6028.15%
16Team Mustang2012-08-08131.7658.80%
17Team Hyundai2012-01-23129.320.00%
18Sports Cars2012-06-07325.6121.22%
19Pickups2009-10-18324.7934.22%
20Subaru2011-05-09120.25-7.95%
21TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
22Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
23Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
24Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
25Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
26Team Pontiac2014-06-1700.000.00%
27Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
28Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
29Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
30Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
31Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
32Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
33Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
34OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
3538002011-04-2100.000.00%
36House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
37SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
38Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
39Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
40Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
41Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
42Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
43Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
44Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com