EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292110.5117.56%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24563.7820.34%
3Mitsubishi2013-11-13162.6269.24%
4Team Metro2009-08-04262.3755.92%
5Motorcycle2009-10-18156.4013.48%
6Team m82011-09-02152.56-15.23%
7Team Honda2009-08-012151.2745.10%
8Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-26151.2631.44%
9Team Toyota2009-08-01748.5621.99%
10TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03247.4534.79%
11Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31346.2873.38%
12Diesel2009-08-06445.9629.21%
13Wagons2013-10-29643.7751.32%
14Team Ford2009-08-09237.4218.70%
15House of Tudor2011-05-02136.0864.00%
16Team Pontiac2014-06-17135.7532.41%
17Team Hyundai2012-01-23232.579.89%
18Sports Cars2012-06-07131.7058.50%
19Team Mazda2012-11-11430.2121.61%
20Team Mustang2012-08-08226.1128.13%
21Team Saturn2012-05-06125.32-6.22%
22Subaru2011-05-09324.0512.73%
23Team Cummins2011-09-07122.6224.03%
24Pickups2009-10-18217.805.32%
25Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
26Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
27Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
28Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
29OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
30Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
31Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
32Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
3338002011-04-2100.000.00%
34TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
35SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
36Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
37Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
38Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
39Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
40Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
41Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
42Team Chevy2009-09-0500.000.00%
43Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com