EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292109.3316.31%
2Team Streamliner2012-12-05169.7331.57%
3Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24567.1526.70%
4House of Tudor2011-05-02255.1658.06%
5Team m82011-09-02154.72-11.74%
6Mitsubishi2013-11-13253.6972.28%
7Team Honda2009-08-011952.9142.96%
8Motorcycle2009-10-18152.114.85%
9Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-26150.1728.64%
10TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03247.1933.97%
11Diesel2009-08-06447.0532.71%
12Team Toyota2009-08-01645.5115.47%
13Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31345.4130.29%
14OldContinents2009-08-06144.341.70%
15Wagons2013-10-29444.0552.77%
16Team Pontiac2014-06-17135.1830.30%
17Team Mazda2012-11-11334.6740.46%
18Team Ford2009-08-09234.3132.17%
19Team Nissan2011-03-01132.9522.04%
20Team Mustang2012-08-08131.2656.30%
21Team Suzuki2012-07-08128.7615.04%
22Team Hyundai2012-01-23127.230.00%
23Pickups2009-10-18225.8120.57%
24Team Saturn2012-05-06124.71-8.48%
25Team Dodge2012-08-04124.7023.50%
26Subaru2011-05-09224.4313.65%
27Sports Cars2012-06-07223.7025.59%
28Team Chevy2009-09-05117.137.06%
29Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
30Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
31Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
32Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
33Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
34Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
3538002011-04-2100.000.00%
36Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
37TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
38Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
39Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
40Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
41Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
42Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
43SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com