EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292108.2815.19%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24666.9721.66%
3Mitsubishi2013-11-13165.6977.54%
4Motorcycle2009-10-18156.4013.48%
5Team m82011-09-02154.64-11.87%
6Team Honda2009-08-011851.2841.23%
7Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-26147.7222.36%
8TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03246.2231.35%
9Team Toyota2009-08-01645.2914.78%
10Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31344.9128.86%
11Diesel2009-08-06343.5131.35%
12Wagons2013-10-29542.6047.86%
13House of Tudor2011-05-02140.6084.55%
14Team Ford2009-08-09335.0118.31%
15Team Pontiac2014-06-17134.7428.67%
16Team Mazda2012-11-11431.5527.44%
17Team Mustang2012-08-08130.8354.15%
18Sports Cars2012-06-07130.8354.15%
19Team Nissan2011-03-01130.4512.78%
20Team Hyundai2012-01-23126.620.00%
21Team Saturn2012-05-06124.71-8.48%
22Subaru2011-05-09223.9811.53%
23Team Chevy2009-09-05116.563.50%
24Pickups2009-10-18111.93-20.47%
25Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
26Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
27Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
28Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
29Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
30Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
31Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
32Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
33OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
34TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
3538002011-04-2100.000.00%
36SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
37Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
38Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
39Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
40Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
41Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
42Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
43Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com