EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292147.4756.88%
2Team Nissan2011-03-01294.7029.64%
3Team Chevy2009-09-05278.6732.76%
4TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03476.5737.55%
5Team Streamliner2012-12-05172.2936.40%
6Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24667.1927.13%
7House of Tudor2011-05-02259.4173.93%
8Team Honda2009-08-011855.8849.00%
9Mitsubishi2013-11-13254.2273.69%
10Team m82011-09-02153.59-13.56%
11Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-26153.4637.08%
12Motorcycle2009-10-18152.114.85%
13Wagons2013-10-29448.5869.81%
14Diesel2009-08-06346.9442.11%
15Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31346.4433.21%
16Team Toyota2009-08-01644.6923.80%
17OldContinents2009-08-06144.341.70%
18Pickups2009-10-18139.6961.60%
19Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.0137.07%
20Team Ford2009-08-09235.5136.75%
21Team Mazda2012-11-11434.5840.46%
22Team Mustang2012-08-08132.0260.10%
23Team Hyundai2012-01-23131.870.00%
24Team Suzuki2012-07-08127.449.76%
25Team Dodge2012-08-04125.5627.80%
26Subaru2011-05-09224.9716.39%
27Sports Cars2012-06-07224.5730.43%
28Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
29Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
30Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
31Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
32Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
33Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
34Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
35TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
3638002011-04-2100.000.00%
37Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
38Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
39Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
40Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
41Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
42SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
43Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com