EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292111.5918.71%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24660.5014.50%
3Team m82011-09-02154.24-12.52%
4Team Honda2009-08-011353.9743.73%
5Diesel2009-08-06353.0434.69%
6Motorcycle2009-10-18249.38-0.07%
7TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03249.2829.68%
8Wagons2013-10-29446.7561.02%
9Team Toyota2009-08-01544.1321.93%
10Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31242.1650.79%
11Team Nissan2011-03-01141.6819.09%
12Mitsubishi2013-11-13241.2633.47%
13Team Chevy2009-09-05240.34-13.53%
14Team Ford2009-08-09437.7326.80%
15Team Mazda2012-11-11335.5236.94%
16Team Mustang2012-08-08131.8259.10%
17Team Hyundai2012-01-23128.550.00%
18Team Saturn2012-05-06126.45-2.04%
19Sports Cars2012-06-07226.1426.03%
20Pickups2009-10-18324.8634.52%
21Subaru2011-05-09224.7715.66%
22Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
23Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
24Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
25Team Pontiac2014-06-1700.000.00%
26Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
27Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
28Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
29Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
30Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
31Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
32TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
33Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
3438002011-04-2100.000.00%
35House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
36SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
37Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
38Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
39Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
40Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
41Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
42Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
43OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com