EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-29177.78-17.26%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24567.2727.36%
3Team m82011-09-02156.00-9.68%
4Diesel2009-08-06355.7436.83%
5Team Honda2009-08-011555.2252.92%
6Motorcycle2009-10-18151.092.80%
7Wagons2013-10-29450.7574.54%
8Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31149.4649.88%
9TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03248.8438.39%
10Team Chevy2009-09-05248.310.25%
11Team Toyota2009-08-01547.7031.39%
12Mitsubishi2013-11-13242.6938.49%
13Team Ford2009-08-09438.6030.50%
14Team Pontiac2014-06-17136.9736.93%
15Team Mazda2012-11-11433.3629.44%
16Team Mustang2012-08-08132.5262.60%
17Team Hyundai2012-01-23129.790.00%
18Subaru2011-05-09226.8225.00%
19Sports Cars2012-06-07326.7526.50%
20Team Dodge2012-08-04126.7233.60%
21Team Suzuki2012-07-08126.265.04%
22Team Saturn2012-05-06126.22-2.89%
23Pickups2009-10-18422.8427.74%
24Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
25Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
26Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
27Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
28SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
29Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
30Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
31Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
32Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
3338002011-04-2100.000.00%
34TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
35OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
36Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
37Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
38Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
39Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
40Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
41Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
42House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
43Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com