EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292122.9530.80%
2TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03478.7643.34%
3Team Streamliner2012-12-05172.2936.40%
4Team Metro2009-08-04170.7276.80%
5Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24670.2032.82%
6House of Tudor2011-05-02262.9189.88%
7Team Honda2009-08-011956.3351.27%
8Diesel2009-08-06454.6844.78%
9Team m82011-09-02154.63-11.89%
10Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-26153.4637.08%
11Team Chevy2009-09-05252.5110.10%
12Mitsubishi2013-11-13251.4062.40%
13Wagons2013-10-29449.6973.57%
14Team Ford2009-08-09349.4041.74%
15Team Toyota2009-08-01647.9025.81%
16Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31345.7331.27%
17Team Pontiac2014-06-17138.0741.00%
18Team Mazda2012-11-11436.7050.08%
19Pickups2009-10-18134.0639.02%
20Team Mustang2012-08-08132.8864.40%
21Team Hyundai2012-01-23131.870.00%
22Team Dodge2012-08-04126.2331.15%
23Team Suzuki2012-07-08126.154.60%
24Sports Cars2012-06-07325.8630.09%
25Subaru2011-05-09125.5616.18%
26Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
27OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
28Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
29Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
30Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
31Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
32Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
33Motorcycle2009-10-1800.000.00%
34TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
35Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
36Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
3738002011-04-2100.000.00%
38Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
39Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
40Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
41Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
42SUV2011-07-0800.000.00%
43Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
44Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com