EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Leaf2020-03-052150.8734.70%
2Team Nissan2011-03-012102.1947.07%
3Motorcycle2009-10-18364.5815.60%
4Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24163.9720.70%
5Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-10162.3524.70%
6Diesel2009-08-06455.8911.91%
7Team Toyota2009-08-01453.5112.30%
8TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03351.705.35%
9Team Honda2009-08-01748.1939.28%
10Wagons2013-10-29145.3219.26%
11Team Ford2009-08-09439.5245.76%
12SUV2011-07-08238.9315.72%
13Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.5339.00%
14Team Mazda2012-11-11137.4729.21%
15Team Mustang2012-08-08129.8742.24%
16Team Hyundai2012-01-23129.760.00%
17Team Chevy2009-09-05224.48-1.99%
18Pickups2009-10-18221.9347.83%
19Subaru2011-05-09119.9410.78%
20Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
21Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
22Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
23Team Volt2016-10-2900.000.00%
24TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
25Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
26Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
27Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
28Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
29Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
30Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
31Mitsubishi2013-11-1300.000.00%
32Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
33Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
34OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
3538002011-04-2100.000.00%
36House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
37Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
38Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
39Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
40Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
41Sports Cars2012-06-0700.000.00%
42Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
43Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
44Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
45Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
46Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com