EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-291164.1554.86%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24473.1139.32%
3Motorcycle2009-10-18264.2728.87%
4Team Hyundai2012-01-23360.42572.61%
5Diesel2009-08-06256.5725.04%
6Team Honda2009-08-011054.1650.93%
7TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03250.1031.84%
8Wagons2013-10-29247.9046.42%
9Mitsubishi2013-11-13246.7053.67%
10Team Toyota2009-08-01245.65-3.07%
11Team Ford2009-08-09341.0350.32%
12Team Mazda2012-11-11137.3428.76%
13Team Pontiac2014-06-17136.9736.93%
14Team Chevy2009-09-05135.9819.93%
15Team Mustang2012-08-08232.0956.59%
16Sports Cars2012-06-07131.7958.95%
17Pickups2009-10-18326.3445.08%
18SUV2011-07-08121.7720.94%
19Subaru2011-05-09221.649.34%
20Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
21Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
22Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
23Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
24Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
25TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
26Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
27Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
28Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
29Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
30Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
31Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
32Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
33OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
34Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
3538002011-04-2100.000.00%
36House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
37Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
38Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
39Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
40Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
41Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
42Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
43Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
44Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
45Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com