EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-293109.489.88%
2SUV2011-07-08273.2923.92%
3Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24464.6423.29%
4Team Chevy2009-09-05163.19-32.78%
5Motorcycle2009-10-18361.977.77%
6Diesel2009-08-06254.4220.44%
7Team Honda2009-08-011054.1940.19%
8TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03248.8028.43%
9Wagons2013-10-29247.0644.11%
10Team Toyota2009-08-01445.166.88%
11Team Ford2009-08-09241.6229.41%
12Team Saturn2012-05-06241.2656.68%
13Mitsubishi2013-11-13138.3056.33%
14Team Mazda2012-11-11137.0227.66%
15Team Pontiac2014-06-17135.5031.48%
16Team Hyundai2012-01-23233.4210.61%
17Sports Cars2012-06-07126.4020.00%
18Pickups2009-10-18423.5727.27%
19Team Panther2013-07-15122.4124.50%
20Subaru2011-05-09221.759.93%
21Team Cummins2011-09-07118.461.22%
22TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
23Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
24Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
25Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
26Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
27Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
28Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
29Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
30Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
31Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
32Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
33Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
34Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
35OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
36Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
3738002011-04-2100.000.00%
38House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
39Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
40Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
41Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
42Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
43Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
44Team Mustang2012-08-0800.000.00%
45Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com