EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Leaf2020-03-051149.2033.21%
2Motorcycle2009-10-18359.5013.17%
3Diesel2009-08-06253.775.96%
4Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24153.290.55%
5Team Nissan2011-03-01152.2153.56%
6TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03351.8412.73%
7Team Toyota2009-08-01445.1116.41%
8Team Honda2009-08-01644.7826.56%
9Wagons2013-10-29142.5311.92%
10SUV2011-07-08237.9717.24%
11Team Mazda2012-11-11137.6029.66%
12Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.1737.67%
13Team Mustang2012-08-08133.4767.35%
14Sports Cars2012-06-07133.4767.35%
15Team Hyundai2012-01-23131.450.00%
16Team Ford2009-08-09231.1159.92%
17Subaru2011-05-09121.9722.06%
18Pickups2009-10-18221.5945.84%
19Team Chevy2009-09-05110.75-32.81%
20Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
21TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
22Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
23Team Volt2016-10-2900.000.00%
24Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
25Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
26Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
27Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
28Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
29Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
30Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
31Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
32Mitsubishi2013-11-1300.000.00%
33Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
34OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
3538002011-04-2100.000.00%
36House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
37Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
38Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
39Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
40Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
41Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
42Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
43Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
44Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
45Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
46Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com