EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-291177.9967.92%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24582.3157.22%
3Team Honda2009-08-011062.6661.66%
4Diesel2009-08-06261.0234.01%
5Motorcycle2009-10-18358.2315.34%
6Team Saturn2012-05-06156.19116.11%
7Wagons2013-10-29250.2253.98%
8Team Toyota2009-08-01449.6017.49%
9TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03147.0023.68%
10Team Ford2009-08-09343.6655.43%
11Team Chevy2009-09-05243.3539.92%
12Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31140.30-31.46%
13Team Pontiac2014-06-17138.2941.81%
14Team Mazda2012-11-11137.8330.45%
15Mitsubishi2013-11-13135.9646.78%
16Team Mustang2012-08-08233.0361.29%
17Team Hyundai2012-01-23130.330.00%
18Pickups2009-10-18229.6556.74%
19Sports Cars2012-06-07229.4541.45%
20Team Streamliner2012-12-05123.4030.00%
21Subaru2011-05-09122.4324.61%
22SUV2011-07-08122.4324.61%
23Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
24Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
25Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
26Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
27Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
28TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
29Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
30Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
31Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
32Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
33Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
34Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
35OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
36Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
3738002011-04-2100.000.00%
38House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
39Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
40Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
41Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
42Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
43Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
44Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
45Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com