EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-291177.9967.92%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24478.6149.90%
3Team Hyundai2012-01-23268.89838.41%
4Diesel2009-08-06260.1132.47%
5Team Honda2009-08-01959.5362.01%
6Motorcycle2009-10-18359.0011.04%
7Wagons2013-10-29251.9159.55%
8TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03250.9834.17%
9Team Toyota2009-08-01350.027.09%
10Mitsubishi2013-11-13247.6457.49%
11Team Ford2009-08-09342.8053.72%
12Team Chevy2009-09-05242.0735.66%
13Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.5038.89%
14Team Mustang2012-08-08232.7359.77%
15Pickups2009-10-18231.0162.43%
16Sports Cars2012-06-07229.2440.42%
17Subaru2011-05-09222.8114.59%
18SUV2011-07-08121.6020.00%
19Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
20Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
21Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
22Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
23Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
24TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
25Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
26Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
27Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
28Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
29Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
30Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
31Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
32OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
33Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
3438002011-04-2100.000.00%
35House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
36Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
37Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
38Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
39Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
40Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
41Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
42Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
43Team Mazda2012-11-1100.000.00%
44Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
45Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com