EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Leaf2020-03-052156.8140.01%
2Team Nissan2011-03-012104.3348.23%
3SUV2011-07-082100.3333.02%
4Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24467.2130.51%
5Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-10162.3524.70%
6Motorcycle2009-10-18558.806.51%
7Diesel2009-08-06457.6915.67%
8Team Honda2009-08-011055.4942.30%
9Team Toyota2009-08-01454.0613.48%
10TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03452.7715.76%
11House of Tudor2011-05-02148.052.23%
12Wagons2013-10-29146.6822.84%
13Team Ford2009-08-09439.7442.59%
14Team Mazda2012-11-11137.7230.07%
15Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.4738.78%
16Team Chevy2009-09-05137.1823.93%
17Sports Cars2012-06-07133.3166.55%
18Team Mustang2012-08-08231.3853.39%
19Subaru2011-05-09122.401.82%
20Pickups2009-10-18221.0941.76%
21Team Hyundai2012-01-23216.29-44.86%
22TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
23Team Volt2016-10-2900.000.00%
24Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
25Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
26Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
27Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
28Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
29Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
30Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
31Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
32Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
33Mitsubishi2013-11-1300.000.00%
34Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
35OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
3638002011-04-2100.000.00%
37Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
38Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
39Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
40Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
41Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
42Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
43Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
44Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
45Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
46Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com