EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Volt2016-10-292142.1240.60%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24573.8541.15%
3Team Honda2009-08-011059.0054.39%
4Motorcycle2009-10-18358.8316.55%
5Team Saturn2012-05-06153.63106.27%
6TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03250.3532.50%
7Wagons2013-10-29249.6752.53%
8Team Toyota2009-08-01448.3414.11%
9Diesel2009-08-06145.9020.79%
10Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.7939.96%
11Team Mazda2012-11-11137.6829.93%
12Mitsubishi2013-11-13136.5949.35%
13Team Mustang2012-08-08233.0161.11%
14Team Hyundai2012-01-23130.330.00%
15Team Ford2009-08-09227.6457.96%
16Sports Cars2012-06-07226.4227.57%
17Team E852018-07-12126.0018.18%
18Pickups2009-10-18325.7240.90%
19Team Streamliner2012-12-05123.4030.00%
20SUV2011-07-08123.0127.83%
21Team Panther2013-07-15122.2423.56%
22Subaru2011-05-09221.368.71%
23Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
24Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
25Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
26Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
27Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
28Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
29Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
30Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
31Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
32Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%
33TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
34OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
35Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
36Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
37House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
38Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
39Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
4038002011-04-2100.000.00%
41Team Nissan2011-03-0100.000.00%
42Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
43Team Chevy2009-09-0500.000.00%
44Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
45Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com