EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Leaf2020-03-051132.5618.36%
2Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24163.9720.70%
3Motorcycle2009-10-18260.4921.29%
4Diesel2009-08-06253.0317.03%
5Team Nissan2011-03-01151.7152.09%
6TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03247.9526.17%
7Team Toyota2009-08-01346.68-0.16%
8Team Honda2009-08-01945.3934.60%
9Wagons2013-10-29142.4911.82%
10Team Ford2009-08-09438.9746.12%
11Team Mazda2012-11-11137.7430.14%
12SUV2011-07-08237.5814.72%
13Team Pontiac2014-06-17136.7936.26%
14Team Turbocharged!2014-10-31134.8845.33%
15Sports Cars2012-06-07130.6653.30%
16Team Mustang2012-08-08230.2347.60%
17Team Hyundai2012-01-23129.760.00%
18Pickups2009-10-18221.5145.25%
19Subaru2011-05-09120.9816.56%
20Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
21Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
22Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
23Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
24TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
25Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
26Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
27Team Volt2016-10-2900.000.00%
28Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
29Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
30Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
31Mitsubishi2013-11-1300.000.00%
32Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
33Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
34OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
35Team Chevy2009-09-0500.000.00%
3638002011-04-2100.000.00%
37House of Tudor2011-05-0200.000.00%
38Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
39Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
40Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
41Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
42Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
43Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
44Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
45Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
46Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com