EcoModder Fuel Economy Team Competition

Using fuel economy calculations only from team members who have refueled in the last 90 days.
 
Create New Team
RankTeam NameCreation DateLeaderMembersAvg. MPG (US)% over EPA
1Team Leaf2020-03-051159.7642.64%
2SUV2011-07-08369.8623.01%
3Gen-1 Insights2014-09-24360.3018.40%
4Diesel2009-08-06259.0529.64%
5Motorcycle2009-10-18453.428.48%
6Team Honda2009-08-01750.0145.20%
7Team Nissan2011-03-01149.3145.03%
8TEAM VW AUDI Group2009-08-03248.5627.80%
9House of Tudor2011-05-02146.70-0.64%
10Team Toyota2009-08-01245.84-2.73%
11Wagons2013-10-29244.7235.68%
12Team Ford2009-08-09343.1944.21%
13Team Chevy2009-09-05137.9226.40%
14Team Pontiac2014-06-17137.8640.22%
15Mitsubishi2013-11-13137.8254.37%
16Team Mustang2012-08-08133.0065.00%
17Sports Cars2012-06-07133.0065.00%
18Team Hyundai2012-01-23127.900.00%
19Pickups2009-10-18326.4744.78%
20Subaru2011-05-09222.3912.97%
21TEAM FESTIVA2014-07-1600.000.00%
22Team Turbocharged!2014-10-3100.000.00%
23Team Lincoln Mark Series ( I, II, III, IV, V, VI, 2014-12-1500.000.00%
24Team "Old SKOOL"2015-01-2600.000.00%
25Duct Tape Aero Crew2015-03-1500.000.00%
26Xusi2015-11-0500.000.00%
27Plug-in Hybrids2016-01-1000.000.00%
28Team Whale2014-10-2100.000.00%
29Team Ram2016-03-0800.000.00%
30Team Volt2016-10-2900.000.00%
31Team E852018-07-1200.000.00%
32Team BMW2014-03-1900.000.00%
33Team Panther2013-07-1500.000.00%
34Team Metro2009-08-0400.000.00%
35OldContinents2009-08-0600.000.00%
3638002011-04-2100.000.00%
37Team m82011-09-0200.000.00%
38Team Cummins2011-09-0700.000.00%
39Team Emperor2011-10-1700.000.00%
40Team Saturn2012-05-0600.000.00%
41Team Suzuki2012-07-0800.000.00%
42Boat tails and more mods2012-07-3000.000.00%
43Team Dodge2012-08-0400.000.00%
44Team Mazda2012-11-1100.000.00%
45Team Streamliner2012-12-0500.000.00%
46Team ZX22009-08-0400.000.00%


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.5.2
All content copyright EcoModder.com